Paddle 2018/2019: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
L'Hirondelle 4381200100.0%38100079.2%783767.8%60045956.7%
Country Club of York2893075.0%28191058.3%654459.6%54844255.4%
L'Hirondelle 22557041.7%25230052.1%575152.8%51851150.3%
Elkridge2565150.0%25230052.1%464749.5%42942350.4%
Roland Run 22266050.0%22260045.8%535648.6%50451149.7%
L'Hirondelle 12165054.5%21230047.7%505348.5%47049748.6%
Baltimore Country Club2146136.4%21230047.7%485248.0%44544350.1%
Pine Valley 12057041.7%20280041.7%516245.1%50653848.5%
Pine Valley 22039025.0%20280041.7%466342.2%46453746.4%
Roland Run 116210016.7%16320033.3%417036.9%45557844.0%