Paddle 2018/2019: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
L'Hirondelle 443141093.3%43161071.7%915064.5%73158655.5%
Baltimore Country Club3167240.0%31290051.7%726751.8%64159651.8%
Country Club of York37114073.3%37221061.7%835161.9%68453456.2%
L'Hirondelle 230510033.3%30300050.0%716651.8%65564950.2%
Elkridge3095160.0%30300050.0%636648.8%59860449.8%
Roland Run 22869040.0%28320046.7%707747.6%67170048.9%
L'Hirondelle 12778046.7%27330045.0%647745.4%62868847.7%
Pine Valley 12568140.0%25350041.7%677945.9%65368848.7%
Pine Valley 225411026.7%25350041.7%588042.0%60068346.8%
Roland Run 124510033.3%24360040.0%578340.7%58171444.9%