Proud
member
of the:
 
Baltimore Men's Interclub Paddle League
7611 L'Hirondelle Club Road Ruxton, MD 21204
Get Google Directions

Phone: (410) 8252400
Club Website
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/17 01/10 01/03 12/20 12/13 12/06 11/29
L'Hirondelle 1 28 12/14 1 2 4 2 3 2 0
Roland Run 28 12/14 1 0 3 1 3 2 4
Country Club of York 26 11/14 3 4 3 3 2 1
L'Hirondelle 3 26 12/14 3 2 3 1 1 4 1
L'Hirondelle 2 25 12/14 1 3 1 2 1 4 4
Pine Valley 22 11/14 3 1 1 3 0 3
Elkridge 18 11/14 3 3 1 1 0 3
Baltimore Country Club 9 11/14 1 1 0 1 2 0
Past Weeks >
< Recent Weeks

Paddle 2018/2019: Division 3 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/17/19
L'Hirondelle 1 @ Pine Valley13
Elkridge @ Roland Run31
Country Club of York @ L'Hirondelle 231
L'Hirondelle 3 @ Baltimore Country Club31
Date: 01/10/19
Pine Valley @ L'Hirondelle 213
L'Hirondelle 3 @ L'Hirondelle 122
Roland Run @ Country Club of York04
Elkridge @ Baltimore Country Club31
Date: 01/03/19
L'Hirondelle 2 @ L'Hirondelle 313
Baltimore Country Club @ L'Hirondelle 104
Elkridge @ Country Club of York13
Roland Run @ Pine Valley31
Date: 12/20/18
L'Hirondelle 2 @ L'Hirondelle 122
Roland Run @ L'Hirondelle 311
Date: 12/13/18
Roland Run @ L'Hirondelle 231
Country Club of York @ L'Hirondelle 331
L'Hirondelle 1 @ Elkridge31
Baltimore Country Club @ Pine Valley13
Date: 12/06/18
L'Hirondelle 3 @ Pine Valley40
Elkridge @ L'Hirondelle 204
Baltimore Country Club @ Roland Run22
Country Club of York @ L'Hirondelle 122
Date: 11/29/18
Pine Valley @ Country Club of York31
Baltimore Country Club @ L'Hirondelle 204
L'Hirondelle 3 @ Elkridge13
L'Hirondelle 1 @ Roland Run04
Date: 11/15/18
L'Hirondelle 3 @ Roland Run13
Country Club of York @ Baltimore Country Club31
L'Hirondelle 1 @ L'Hirondelle 213
Elkridge @ Pine Valley22
Date: 11/08/18
Country Club of York @ Elkridge13
Pine Valley @ Roland Run22
L'Hirondelle 1 @ Baltimore Country Club40
L'Hirondelle 3 @ L'Hirondelle 204
Date: 11/01/18
Pine Valley @ L'Hirondelle 113
Roland Run @ Elkridge40
L'Hirondelle 2 @ Country Club of York04
Baltimore Country Club @ L'Hirondelle 304
Date: 10/25/18
Elkridge @ L'Hirondelle 104
L'Hirondelle 2 @ Roland Run13
L'Hirondelle 3 @ Country Club of York40
Pine Valley @ Baltimore Country Club31
Date: 10/18/18
Country Club of York @ Roland Run22
L'Hirondelle 2 @ Pine Valley13
Baltimore Country Club @ Elkridge22
L'Hirondelle 1 @ L'Hirondelle 322

Paddle 2018/2019: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
L'Hirondelle 12884066.7%28200058.3%624359.0%50243453.6%
Roland Run2875058.3%28180060.9%584357.4%49043253.1%
Country Club of York2674063.6%26180059.1%574158.2%48141853.5%
L'Hirondelle 32675058.3%26200056.5%544753.5%48046650.7%
L'Hirondelle 22557041.7%25230052.1%545151.4%50046651.8%
Pine Valley2255145.5%22220050.0%464749.5%41041349.8%
Elkridge1855145.5%18251040.9%425842.0%41349145.7%
Baltimore Country Club911009.1%9350020.5%266927.4%37352941.4%

      Print   |  

Roster

L'Hirondelle 2 W L
Captains
Kyle Weadock (C) 25
Guy Warfield (CC) 34
Players
Tony Dale2 13
Mike Warner2 01
Weston Boone 00
Mike Brennan 32
Jon Cole 102
Mackie Cromwell 00
David Darrell 23
Andrew Hanson 53
Tom Ingelsby 00
Petros Karakousis 31
Mark Keener 00
Steve Kelly 12
Gavin Kimball 52
Jeff Masom 10
Matthew Melnick 13
Heiko Osterchrist 34
Frank Rotolo 01
Mike Schmidt 12
Dave Taylor 33
Neil Terry 63
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/18 @ Pine Valley 06:30 pm
10/25 @ Roland Run 06:30 pm
11/01 @ Country Club of York 06:30 pm
11/08 L'Hirondelle 3 06:30 pm
11/15 L'Hirondelle 1 06:30 pm
11/22 Holiday Break 06:30 pm
11/29 Baltimore Country Club 06:30 pm
12/06 Elkridge 06:30 pm
12/13 Roland Run 06:30 pm
12/20 @ L'Hirondelle 1 06:30 pm
12/27 Holiday Break 06:30 pm
01/03 @ L'Hirondelle 3 06:30 pm
01/10 Pine Valley 06:30 pm
01/17 Country Club of York 06:30 pm
01/24 @ Baltimore Country Club 06:30 pm
01/31 @ Elkridge 06:30 pm
02/07 Playoffs 06:30 pm
02/14 Playoffs 06:30 pm
02/21 Playoffs 06:30 pm
Online Scoring & Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.